Faculty Details

PRE PRIMARY TEACHERS

  1. Sonia Bhaskar
  2. Mukta Aggarwal
  3. Jyoti Sapra
  4. Deepika Harjai
  5. Neha Gupta
  6. Jyoti Batra
  7. Anu Saluja
  8. Pooja Kalia
  9. Kamaljeet
  10. Surbhi Nagar
  11. Neha Solanki
  12. Rupinder Kaur Sehgal

PRIMARY TEACHERS ( Teaching all subjects)

  1. Jasveen Kaur
  2. Meetu Arora
  3. Sarabjeet Kaur
  4. Jasmeet Kaur
  5. Induka Arya
  6. Shipra Gera
  7. Nupur Jain
  8. Meenu Agnihotri
  9. Ritanshi Paul
  10. Tarika Sharma
  11. Shagun Kanwar
  12. Ritu Bhatia
  13. Samta Pal
  14. Monika Sharma
  15. Shilpa Arora
  16. Monika Kapoor
  17. Sonu Aggarwal
  18. Anjali
  19. Harpreet Kaur
  20. Sonam Madhian
  21. Ritu Sanduja
  22. Neha Sachdeva
  23. Divya Smita
  24. Meenakshi Arora
  25. Shweta Kalra
  26. Monica Vaid
  27. Pooja Saini

SUBJECT TEACHERS

ENGLISH

  1. Teena Solanki
  2. Abha Jha
  3. Gurdarshan Kaur
  4. Suman Abrol
  5. Renu Chopra
  6. Jyotsna Prashar
  7. Monica Raizada
  8. Smita
  9. Shipra Gera
  10. Anju Loria

HINDI

  1. Rashmi Sharma
  2. Neelam Saxena
  3. Rajni kansal
  4. Ashu Mandotia
  5. Patrika
  6. Subla
  7. Madhu Solanki
  8. Nisha Saini
  9. Arti Sharma
  10. Veena Phogat

SANSKRIT

  1. Vijeta Arya
  2. Meenu Gosain

MATHS

  1. Vijaylakshmi
  2. Rashmi Kapoor
  3. Divya Jain
  4. Poonam Nandwani
  5. Charul Madan
  6. Reena Jain
  7. Chetna Dhingra
  8. Shikha Kapoor
  9. Bhawna gulati
  10. Garima Lal

SCIENCE

  1. Meenu Arora
  2. Yogitta Mittal
  3. Poonam Singh
  4. Rupinder kaur
  5. Simmi Nayar
  6. Bhawna Goel
  7. Kavita Kaushik
  8. Aparna Sharma
  9. Anuradha Gulati
  10. Gurvinder kaur
  11. Shalini Jain
  12. Poonam Bhatnagar
  13. Kavneet Kaur

FRENCH

  1. Jigyasa Kapoor
  2. Sheenu Sharma

SOCIAL SCIENCE

  1. Manjula Singh
  2. Harmeet kaur
  3. Nidhi Mallik
  4. Divya Jain
  5. Sarabpreet
  6. Smita
  7. Heena Suri
  8. Harpreet Kaur Sahni

ACCOUNTS & BUSINESS STUDIES

  1. Archana Bajaj
  2. Pavleen Kaur

ECONOMICS

  1. Ritu Kamra
  2. Bhawna Gulati

HISTORY & POLITICAL SCIENCE

  1. Tapasya

COMPUTER SCIENCE

  1. Anni Kumar
  2. Nitika Verma
  3. Shilpa Verma
  4. Sheena Sharma
  5. Shalini Khanna
  6. Indu Ahuja
  7. Shruti Sharma

COUNCELLOR

  1. Manu Maneesha

SPECIAL EDUCATOR

  1. Bhawna Mahajan

ART

  1. Divya Malhotra
  2. Neeta Vijayan
  3. Kirti Mishra
  4. Pooja Shiwani

DANCE

  1. Vrinda Bansal
  2. Angel Barwah

MUSIC

  1. Nisha Upadhyay
  2. Navneet Sharma
  3. Mohd. Akram

PHYSICAL EDUCATION

  1. Rajeev Kumar
  2. Praveen Dabas
  3. Reena
  4. Kavita Solanki
  5. Poonam Sharma

YOGA

  1. Sangeeta Verma

TAEKWOONDO

  1. Yaad Ram

SKATING

  1. Sheena Sethi

LIBRARIAN

  1. Onima Mehta
  2. Sarika Bhatnagar

LIBRARY ATTENDANT

  1. Sabina

LAB ASSISTANT

  1. Roshan Kumar
  2. Niraj kumar Sinha
  3. Renu Bala

COMPUTER LAB TECHNICIAN

  1. Awadesh Mishra