Current Year Results

CBSE CLASS XII RESULT

ENGLISH

SR. NO. CANDIDATE NAME MARKS
1. VIBHOR GUPTA 96
2. RIA KALRA 96
3. ADITYA KHANNA 95
4. ARNAB ROY 95
5. ASHISH AGGARWAL 95
6. AYUSH GOEL 95
7. GITESH GUPTA 95
8. RITIK VATS 95
9. SAGAR DRAVERIYA 95
10. SHUBHAM 95
11. SMRITI GUPTA 95
12. SUCHITA MANTRI 95
13. AARUSHI MAAN 95
14. ABHISHEK NAGAR 95
15. ARUN SOLANKI 95
16. ARYANSH DABAS 95
17. GANDHARV SINGH 95
18. KHUSHAAL SHARMA 95
19. LAVELEEN KAUR 95
20. NAMAN KHURANA 95
21. SARANSH GUPTA 95
22. SHAMBHAVI PANDEY 95
23. SUYASH RAJ JAIN 95
24. CHETALI GUPTA 95
25. DIPANSHI BHATIA 95
26. MANSI SEHRAWAT 95
27. NAMAN JAIN 95
28. NEHA MANN 95
29. PARTH GUPTA 95
30. SHIVANI JAIN 95
31. URVI BHAT 95
32. AKANKSHI GARG 95
33. ANKIT JAIN 95
34. ANUSHKA SOLANKI 95
35. CHARCHIKA 95
36. DEVIKA CHAUHAN 95
37. JIA SHARMA 95
38. JYOTIKA PRUTHI 95
39. KHUSHBOO JAIN 95
40. KIRTI DABAS 95
41. MUSKAN WIDGE 95
42. RAKSHIKA DABAS 95
43. RIDHI JAIN 95
44. SNEHI AGARWAL 95
45. AAROHI PUNJ 95
46. HIMANSHI MATHUR 95
47. KARINA 95
48. UDICHI WADHAWAN 95
49. PRAKHAR MISHRA 94
50. RAJAT SAINI 94
51. UJJWAL 94
52. ARYAN PUNIA 94
53. SIDDHANT RAI 94
54. DIKSHA BHATIA 94
55. RIYA AGARWAL 94
56. MANIK DHAMIJA 94
57. SIDDHARTH 94
58. NISHITA SHARMA 94
59. PRIYA VIJAYRAN 94
60. DEEWANSH KHATRI 93
61. KARAN 93
62. NAMAN BHATIA 93
63. AARTI 93
64. AVNIKA 93
65. AKANSHA JAIN 93
66. BHAVANA RANA 93
67. AAKASH KUMAR SINGH 92
68. ANANYAA BHARDWAJ 92
69. SHRUTI BHATIA 92
70. SWATI 92
71. VIKAS VIVEK 92
72. IDAM MITTAL 92
73. RIYA 92
74. SHUBH KANSAL 92
75. SONALI SOLANKI 92
76. RUPAL RANA 92
77. ABHISHEK RAJORA 91
78. MUSKAN GARG 91
79. PARTH KOCHHAR 91
80. SANYAM GOEL 91
81. RAJAT DABAS 90
82. SANYAM JAIN 90
83. LATIKA CHAUDHARY 90
84. MONTI DABAS 90

COMMERCE TOPPERS

SR. NO. CANDIDATE NAME AGG%
1. CHETALI GUPTA 96.8%
2. SHIVANI JAIN 96.2%
3. KIRTI DABAS 96.2%
4. MUSKAN WIDGE 95.8%

SCIENCE TOPPERS

SR. NO. CANDIDATE NAME AGG%
1. VIBHOR GUPTA 96.6%
2. ADITYA KHANNA 96.2%
3. ARNAB ROY 95.6%

HUMANITIES TOPPERS

SR. NO. CANDIDATE NAME AGG%
1. BHAVANA RANA 94%
2. HIMANSHI MATHUR 96.2%
3. KARINA 93.6%
4. RIA KALRA 91.8%
5. RUPAL RANA 91.8%

ACHIEVERS SCIENCE

SR. NO. CANDIDATE NAME AGG%
1. VIBHOR GUPTA 96.6%
2. ADITYA KHANNA 96.2%
3. ARNAB ROY 95.6%
4. GITESH GUPTA 95%
5. SARANSH GUPTA 93.2%
6. SHUBHAM 93%
7. ABHISHEK NAGAR 92.8%
8. TUSHAR GARG 91.8%
9. AYUSH GOEL 91.6%
10. PRAKHAR MISHRA 91.2%
11. ASHISH AGGARWAL 90.4%
12. SAGAR DRAVERIYA 90%
13. SHIKHAR DABAS 90%

COMMERCE

SR. NO. CANDIDATE NAME AGG%
1. SHIVANI JAIN 96.2%
2. KIRTI DABAS 96.2%
3. CHETALI GUPTA 95.8%
4. MUSKAN WIDGE 95.8%
5. KHUSHBOO JAIN 94.6%
6. SIDDHARTH 94%
7. SNEHI AGARWAL 93.6%
8. ABHINAV JAIN 93.4%
9. PARTH GUPTA 93.4%
10. RIDHI JAIN 93.4%
11. ARCHIT GOYAL 92%
12. MUSKAN GARG 91.4%
13. MANSI SEHRAWAT 91.2%
14. RIYA AGARWAL 90.8%
15. SHIWANI TIBREWAL 90.6%

HUMANITIES

SR. NO. CANDIDATE NAME AGG%
1. BHAVANA RANA 94%
2. HIMANSHI MATHUR 94%
3. KARINA 93.6%
4. RIA KALRA 91.8%
5. RUPAL RANA 91.8%
6. SONAM DUGGAL 90.6%
7. UDICHI WADHAWAN 90.4%

PHYSICS

SR. NO. CANDIDATE NAME MARKS%
1. ADITYA KHANNA 97
2. ARNAB ROY 95
3. PRAKHAR MISHRA 95
4. SHUBHAM 95
5. SUCHITA MANTRI 95
6. TUSHAR GARG 95
7. AARTI 95
8. ABHISHEK NAGAR 95
9. SARANSH GUPTA 94
10. SHIKHAR DABAS 95
11. VIBHOR GUPTA 95
12. GITESH GUPTA 94
13. KARAN 94
14. SHRUTI BHATIA 93
15. SAGAR DRAVERIYAL 92
16. ANUKRITI SINGH 90

ACCOUNTANCY

SR. NO. CANDIDATE NAME MARKS
1. ARCHIT GOYAL 95
2. CHETALI GUPTA 95
3. NEHA JAIN 95
4. SHIVANI JAIN 95
5. KHUSHBOO JAIN 95
6. KIRTI DABAS 95
7. MUSKAN WIDGE 95
8. SHIWANI TIBREWAL 95
9. SIDDHARTH 95
10. YAMAN DALAL 95
11. RIDHI JAIN 93
12. ANJALI GARG 92
13. MANSI SEHRAWAT 92
14. RIYA AGARWAL 92
15. ABHINAV JAIN 91

BUSINESS STUDIES

SR. NO. CANDIDATE NAME MARKS
1. KHUSHBOO JAIN 99
2. MUSKAN WIDGE 99
3. CHETALI GUPTA 98
4. SHIVANI JAIN 98
5. PARTH GUPTA 97
6. ABHINAV JAIN 96
7. SHRAVYA JAIN 96
8. ARCHIT GOYAL 95
9. RIYA AGARWAL 95
10. AKANKSHI GARG 95
11. ANKIT JAIN 95
12. KIRTI DABAS 95
13. RIDHI JAIN 95
14. SHIWANI TIBREWAL 95
15. SIDDHARTH 95
16. SNEHI AGARWAL 95
17. AVNIKA 94
18. DIPANSHI BHATIA 94
19. MANSI SEHRAWAT 94
20. NAMAN JAIN 94
21. RAGHAV SHARMA 94
22. RONAK KUMAR KHAITAN 94
23. URVI BHAT 94
24. CHARCHIKA 94
25. MUSKAN GARG 94
26. SONALI SOLANKI 93
27. RAKSHIKA DABAS 93
28. DIKSHA BHATIA 92
29. KARAMJEET KAUR SEKHON 92
30. ROHIT AGARWAL 92
31. NEHA MANN 91
32. SANYAM GOEL 91
33. AANCHAL GANJOO 90
34. DEVIKA CHAUHAN 90
35. JIA SHARMA 90

POLITICAL SCIENCE

SR. NO. CANDIDATE NAME MARKS
1. BHAVANA RANA 97
2. RIA KALRA 97
3. HIMANSHI MATHUR 95
4. RAVI 95
5. RUPAL RANA 95
6. SONAM DUGGAL 94
7. KANAV GOEL 92
8. KARINA 91
9. UDICHI WADHAWAN 90

ECONOMICS

SR. NO. CANDIDATE NAME MARKS
1. BHAVANA RANA 100
2. CHETALI GUPTA 100
3. DIKSHA BHATIA 99
4. SHIVANI JAIN 98
5. KIRTI DABAS 98
6. ABHINAV JAIN 97
7. SNEHI AGARWAL 97
8. HIMANSHI MATHUR 95
9. RUPAL RANA 95
10. NEHA JAIN 95
11. NEHA MANN 95
12. RAGHAV SHARMA 95
13. JYOTIKA PRUTHI 95
14. KHUSHBOO JAIN 95
15. MUSKAN WIDGE 95
16. PARUL 95
17. RIDHI JAIN 95
18. VANSHIKA THUKRAL 94
19. AVNIKA 94
20. ANJALI GARG 93
21. ARCHIT GOYAL 93
22. LUV BHATIA 93
23. SANYAM GOEL 93
24. SHIWANI TIBREWAL 93
25. ASHISH SHARAWAT 92
26. PARTH GUPTA 92
27. RIYA AGARWAL 92
28. MUSKAN GARG 92
29. UDICHI WADHAWAN 91
30. ANUSHKA SOLANKI 91
31. JIA SHARMA 91
32. SIDDHARTH 91
33. YAMAN DALAL 90

MATHEMATICS

SR. NO. CANDIDATE NAME MARKS
1. VIBHOR GUPTA 98
2. ABHINAV JAIN 98
3. KIRTI DABAS 98
4. CHETALI GUPTA 96
5. ADITYA KHANNA 95
6. ARNAB ROY 95
7. ASHISH AGGARWAL 95
8. GITESH GUPTA 95
9. ISHANI TIBREWAL 95
10. KARAN 95
11. RUDRANSH AWASTHI 95
12. SUCHITA MANTRI 95
13. TUSHAR GARG 95
14. ABHISHEK NAGAR 95
15. ARCHIT GOYAL 95
16. PARTH GUPTA 95
17. SHIVANI JAIN 95
18. MUSKAN WIDGE 95
19. SIDDHARTH 95
20. YAMAN DALAL 95
21. AKSHIT MALIK 93
22. MANSI SEHRAWAT 93
23. MUSKAN GARG 93
24. PARUL 93
25. TUSHAR GARG 92
26. AKANSHA JAIN 92
27. ADITYA MITTAL 90
28. ABHISHEK RAJORA 90

INFORMATICS PRACTICES

SR. NO. CANDIDATE NAME MARKS
1. SANYAM JAIN 97
2. RISHAV KUMAR 94
3. GUNJAN SINGH 93
4. VANSHIKA THUKRAL 92
5. SRISHTI ARORA 92
6. RONAK KUMAR KHAITAN 91

COMPUTER SCIENCE

SR. NO. CANDIDATE NAME MARKS
1. ADITYA KHANNA 95
2. PRAKHAR MISHRA 93
3. SARANSH GUPTA 92

BIOLOGY

SR. NO. CANDIDATE NAME MARKS
1. VIBHOR GUPTA 95
2. SHEKHAR 92
3. SHIKHAR DABAS 91
4. GANDHARV SINGH 90

PSYCHOLOGY

SR. NO. CANDIDATE NAME MARKS
1. KARINA 97
2. HIMANSHI MATHUR 91
3. VANSHIKA THUKRAL 90

HISTORY

SR. NO. CANDIDATE NAME MARKS
1. KARINA 97
2. SONAM DUGGAL 97
3. BHAVANA RANA 96
4. RIA KALRA 95
5. HIMANSHI MATHUR 94
6. RUPAL RANA 93
7. AAROHI PUNJ 92

PHYSICAL EDUCATION

SR. NO. CANDIDATE NAME MARKS
1. ISHANI TIBREWAL 99
2. ASHISH SOLANKI 97
3. ARNAB ROY 96
4. AYUSH GOEL 96
5. GITESH GUPTA 96
6. SNEHI AGARWAL 95
7. DEEWANSH KHATRI 95
8. SIDDHANT RAI 94
9. SHUBHAM 94
10. SMRITI GUPTA 94
11. ASHISH AGGARWAL 93
12. SHEKHAR 93
13. NIPUN SOLANKI 92
14. URVI BHAT 91
15. UJJWAL 91
16. AASHISH VERMA 91
17. NEHA 91